Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Missouri 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Williams III12.27.00.82.70.60.329.02711343
W. Clark10.13.53.12.00.21.731.0199937
M. Gill-Caesar9.22.90.51.80.10.723.6217336
K. Shamburger8.33.33.92.00.11.134.52161147
N. Wright6.42.10.71.10.10.618.9286235
J. Gant5.42.30.40.60.70.415.0137327
T. Isabell4.51.31.51.30.00.615.1144636
K. Post4.03.40.10.70.40.313.71210129
D. Allen3.53.20.70.60.20.317.4127229
R. Rosburg3.22.70.30.70.60.216.7128237
D. Bello2.11.20.40.90.30.311.483425
H. Barnard0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
J. Barton0.00.00.00.00.00.00.000039

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Williams III120-285 42.1%19-55 34.5%94-147 63.9%68-2027.035312.2
W. Clark81-233 34.8%32-102 31.4%38-51 74.5%10-813.523210.1
M. Gill-Caesar75-210 35.7%25-86 29.1%46-62 74.2%16-692.92219.2
K. Shamburger68-182 37.4%37-118 31.4%68-77 88.3%15-953.32418.3
N. Wright65-153 42.5%36-88 40.9%8-15 53.3%5-562.11746.4
J. Gant44-85 51.8%1-14 7.1%18-25 72.0%19-462.31075.4
T. Isabell36-106 34.0%16-50 32.0%20-25 80.0%6-321.31084.5
K. Post45-78 57.7%0-0 -19-31 61.3%37-933.41094.0
D. Allen38-93 40.9%9-18 50.0%17-28 60.7%35-943.21023.5
R. Rosburg38-76 50.0%0-0 -11-39 28.2%35-732.7873.2
D. Bello16-39 41.0%4-14 28.6%5-15 33.3%4-241.2412.1
H. Barnard0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Barton0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Williams III2984277-124-77 (0.3:1)179
W. Clark2371354-271-45 (1.6:1)438
M. Gill-Caesar2456650-111-42 (0.3:1)216
K. Shamburger29100062-0114-57 (2.0:1)333
N. Wright2751154-118-31 (0.6:1)315
J. Gant2029929-07-12 (0.6:1)148
T. Isabell2436332-036-30 (1.2:1)015
K. Post2737066-34-19 (0.2:1)127
D. Allen2950557-019-16 (1.2:1)710
R. Rosburg2745252-18-18 (0.4:1)176
D. Bello2022839-28-18 (0.4:1)56
H. Barnard110-00-0 (-)00
J. Barton100-00-0 (-)00



Missouri NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos PowerMizzou.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.